Schützenverein Damm von 1698 e.V.
Tradition - Freundschaft - Feiern - Heimatpflege - Sportschießen

Könige und Königinnen seit 1949


   

König

 

Königin

1949

Bärleken

Fritz

Cappell

Hedwig

1950

Steinkamp

August

Mölleken

Wilhelmine

1951

Hüfing

Hugo

Kamps

Bertha

1952

Lichtenberg

Wilhelm

Vennhoff

Elsbeth

1953

Janhsen

Johann

Terstegen

Hilde

1954

Baumeister

Heinrich

 

Kolkmann

Hänni

1955

Lohmann

Johann

Ladda

Elsbeth

1956

Lichtenberg

Wilhelm

Haferkamp

Emma

1957

 

Prumbohm

Ernst

Weyer

Ruth

1958

 

Heikappell

Günter

Pannebäcker

Wilma

1959

Draeger

Reinhold

Schult

Anneliese

1960

Althoff

Ernst

Lohmann

Else

1961

 

Terstegen

Hans

 

Hemmert

Brunhilde

1962

Buchmann

Fritz

Steinkamp

Frieda

1963

 

Schmitz

Horst

 

Coldewey

Helga

1964

 

Weyer

Erwin

 

Terstegen

Gerda

1965

Eickelkamp

Willi

 

Krechter

Helga

1966

Weyer

Horst

 

Benter

Inge

1967

Hüttemann

Erich

Hüfing

Friederike

1968

 

Lohmann

Dieter

 

Kamps

Anneliese

1969

Hess

Gustav

Meyer

Elfriede

1970

Behrens

Harald

Lohmann

Elsbeth

1971

 

Gardemann

Fritz

 

Boschkamp

Wilma

1972

Bußmann

Alfred

 

Benninghoff

Anneliese

1973

 

Terstegen

Heinz-Wilhelm

 

Schulte

Ingrid

1974

 

Cappell

Hermann

Schulte

Gertrud

1975

 

Schwiese

Heinz

 

Krebbing

Erna

1976

Behrens

Harald

 

Moschüring

Hermine

1977

Weyer

Horst

 

Heyne

Edda

1978

 

Neu

Heinz

 

Weltjen

Ingrid

1979

 

Terstegen

Heinz-Wilhelm

 

Schulte

Annelore

1980

 

Willich jun.

Albert

 

Oppitz

Gundi

1981

 

Heyne

Walter

 

Burre

Inge

1982

 

Schwiening

Herbert

Behrens

Hannelore

1983

Coldewey

Alfred

Neu

Irma

1984

 

Schroer

Willi

Steinkopf

Karla

1985

Holl

Josef

Holtmann

Margret

1986

 

Lodder

Norbert

 

Kolkmann

Waltraud

1987

 

Krüger

Helmut

 

Karasz

Gisela

1988

Conrad

Klaus

 

Willich

Elisabeth

1989

 

Heyne

Günther

 

Althoff

Irma

1990

 

Krul

Theo

 

Schroer

Hermine

1991

 

Lohmann

Helmut

 

Bohn

Erika

1992

Krüger

Fritz

 

Prumbohm

Wilma

1993

Schulte

Albert

 

Terstegen

Reinhilde

1994

 

Bohn jun.

Wolfgang

 

Hessing

Astrid

1995

Korthauer

Alfred

 

Terstegen

Christel

1996

 

Sadlo

Dietmar

 

Terhart

Silke

1997

 

Bohn sen.

Wolfgang

Lohmann

Anneliese

1998

Horstkamp

Reiner

 

Terstegen

Brigitte

1999

 

Huhn

Walter

 

Coldewey

Mechtild

2000

 

Moschüring

Jürgen

 

Pannebäcker

Marlene

2001

 

Schult

Heinz-Wilhelm

Domeyer

Hildegard

2002

 

Domeyer

Detlef

 

Ufermann

Inge

2003

 

Müller

Udo

 

Heyne

Ingeburg

2004

 

Karasz

Günter

 

Ulland

Annette

2005

 

Krul

Theo

 

Schweitzer

Eveline

2006

 

Coldewey

Harald

 

Schmitz

Monika

2007

 

Neuenhoff

Hartmut

 

Groß-Fengels

Doris

2008

 

Domeyer

Sven

 

Cappell

Heike

2009

 

Ulland

Bernd

 

Brüggendick

Elke

2010

 

Scholz

Helmut

 

Görs

Brigitte

2011

 

Hüfing

Dirk

 

Lohmann

Claudia

2012

 

Wellner

Thomas

 

Ulland

Annette

2013

 

Krechter

Ralf

 

Wengel

Stefanie

2014

 

Kohlenbrenner

Klaus

 

Terstegen

Ina

2015

 

Schleicher

Florian

 

Neuenhoff

Karina

2016

 

Terstegen

Rüdiger

 

Kamps

Raphaela

2017

 

Eulering

Bernfried

 

Schmitt

Melanie

2018

 

Schulte

Frank

 

Pleines

Andrea

2019

 

Wengel

Ingo

 

Rohe

Anke