Schützenverein Damm von 1698 e.V.
Tradition - Freundschaft - Feiern - Heimatpflege - Sportschießen

Könige und Königinnen seit 1949


         
       
             
             

      König   Königin
1949   Bärleken Fritz Cappell Hedwig
1950   Steinkamp August Mölleken Wilhelmine
1951   Hüfing Hugo Kamps Bertha
1952   Lichtenberg Wilhelm Vennhoff Elsbeth
1953   Janhsen Johann Terstegen Hilde
1954   Baumeister Heinrich   Kolkmann Hänni
1955   Lohmann Johann Ladda Elsbeth
1956   Lichtenberg Wilhelm Haferkamp Emma
1957   Prumbohm Ernst Weyer Ruth
1958     Heikappell Günter Pannebäcker Wilma
1959   Draeger Reinhold Schult Anneliese
1960    Althoff Ernst Lohmann Else
1961     Terstegen Hans   Hemmert Brunhilde
1962   Buchmann Fritz Steinkamp Frieda
1963     Schmitz Horst   Coldewey Helga
1964     Weyer Erwin   Terstegen Gerda
1965   Eickelkamp Willi   Krechter Helga
1966   Weyer Horst   Benter Inge
1967   Hüttemann Erich Hüfing Friederike
1968     Lohmann Dieter   Kamps Anneliese
1969   Hess Gustav Meyer Elfriede
1970   Behrens Harald Lohmann Elsbeth
1971     Gardemann Fritz   Boschkamp Wilma
1972   Bußmann Alfred   Benninghoff Anneliese
1973     Terstegen Heinz-Wilhelm   Schulte Ingrid
1974     Cappell Hermann Schulte Gertrud
1975     Schwiese Heinz   Krebbing Erna
1976   Behrens Harald   Moschüring Hermine
1977   Weyer Horst   Heyne Edda
1978     Neu Heinz    Weltjen Ingrid
1979     Terstegen Heinz-Wilhelm   Schulte Annelore
1980     Willich jun. Albert   Oppitz Gundi
1981     Heyne Walter   Burre Inge
1982     Schwiening Herbert Behrens Hannelore
1983   Coldewey Alfred Neu Irma
1984     Schroer Willi Steinkopf Karla
1985   Holl Josef Holtmann Margret
1986     Lodder Norbert   Kolkmann Waltraud
1987     Krüger Helmut   Karasz Gisela
1988   Conrad Klaus   Willich Elisabeth
1989     Heyne Günther   Althoff Irma
1990     Krul Theo   Schroer Hermine
1991     Lohmann Helmut   Bohn Erika
1992   Krüger Fritz   Prumbohm Wilma
1993   Schulte Albert   Terstegen Reinhilde
1994   Bohn jun. Wolfgang   Hessing Astrid
1995   Korthauer Alfred   Terstegen Christel
1996     Sadlo Dietmar   Terhart Silke
1997     Bohn sen. Wolfgang Lohmann Anneliese
1998   Horstkamp Reiner Terstegen Brigitte
1999     Huhn Walter   Coldewey Mechtild
2000     Moschüring Jürgen   Pannebäcker Marlene
2001     Schult Heinz-Wilhelm Domeyer Hildegard
2002     Domeyer Detlef   Ufermann Inge 
2003     Müller Udo   Heyne Ingeburg
2004     Karasz Günter   Ulland Annette
2005     Krul Theo   Schweitzer Eveline
2006     Coldewey Harald   Schmitz Monika
2007     Neuenhoff Hartmut   Groß-Fengels Doris
2008     Domeyer Sven   Cappell Heike
2009     Ulland Bernd   Brüggendick Elke
2010     Scholz Helmut   Görs Brigitte
2011     Hüfing Dirk   Lohmann Claudia
2012     Wellner Thomas   Ulland Annette
2013     Krechter  Ralf   Wengel Stefanie
2014     Kohlenbrenner Klaus   Terstegen Ina
2015     Schleicher Florian   Neuenhoff Karina
2016     Terstegen Rüdiger   Kamps Raphaela
2017     Eulering Bernfried   Schmitt Melanie
2018     Schulte  Frank   Pleines Andrea
2019     Wengel Ingo   Rohe Anke
2020     Wengel Ingo   Rohe Anke
2021     Wengel Ingo   Rohe Anke
2022     Wengel Michel   Aupass Luzie